header pics1500

LauracupsWinner  2017

 Laura Andrew

Truro

 

 

YEAR

NAME

CLUB

YEAR

NAME

CLUB

YEAR

NAME

CLUB

2000's

 2017 L. Andrew  Truro 2016 G.Price Bude 2015 S. Giles StMellion
2014 E. Toy Cbay 2013 E. Toy Cbay 2012 S.J. Boyd Truro
2011 S.J. Boyd Truro 2010 J. Teague Perranporth 2009 S.J. Boyd Truro
2008 L. Simpson Trevose 2007 S.J. Boyd Truro 2006 J. Teague Perranporth
2005 R. Phillips Tehidy 2004 E.J. BIRD Newquay 2003 J. Teague Truro
2002 S. Sanderson  StEnodoc  2001   S. Sanderson StEnodoc 2000 G,Dowling  Newquay

1900's

1999 G. Dowling  Newquay 1998 G. Dowling Newquay 1997 L. Simpson Truro
1996 L. Simpson Truro 1995 L.Simpson Truro 1994 E Fields Falmouth
1993 J Ryder WCornwall 1992 E Fields Falmouth 1991 S. Currie Bude
1990 S. Currie Bude 1989 S. Currie Bude 1988 S. Currie Bude
1987 J Ryder WCornwall 1986 J Ryder WCornwall 1985 J Fernley  Newquay
1984 J Fernley  Newquay 1983 J Ryder WCornwall 1982 S Cann Bude
1981 L Moore Truro 1980 L Moore Truro 1979 L Moore Truro
1978 S Cann Bude 1977 J Ryder Truro 1976 J Ryder Truro
1975 EA Luxon Tehidy 1974 J Dodd StEnodoc 1973 J Clowes Truro
1972 S Mitchell Falmouth 1971 D Luxon  Newquay 1970 D Luxon  Newquay
1969 S Mitchell Falmouth 1968 J Rodgers Bude 1967 E Luxon  Newquay
1966 M. Roskrow Tehidy 1965 M. Roskrow Tehidy 1964 P TOMLINSON Tehidy
1963 M. Roskrow Tehidy 1962 M. Roskrow Tehidy 1961 M. Roskrow Tehidy
1960 J Rodgers Bude 1959 M. Roskrow Tehidy 1958 M.Roskrow Tehidy
1957 M. Roskrow Tehidy 1956 M.Roskrow Tehidy 1955 M. Roskrow Tehidy
1954 B Soper StEnodoc 1953 M. Roskrow Tehidy 1952 M. Roskrow Tehidy
1951 H Trant CA 1950 M. Roskrow Tehidy 1949 B. Wills StEnodoc
1948 M. Roskrow Tehidy 1947 M. Roskrow Tehidy 1939 M.Roskrow Tehidy
1938 M.Roskrow Tehidy 1937 M.Roskrow Tehidy 1936 M. Ratcliffe Mullion
1935 ED Ratcliffe Mullion 1934 B Cornelius Tehidy 1933 A.Cornwell WCornwall
1932 B Cornelius Tehidy 1931 ED Ratcliffe Mullion 1930 AVIS Cornwell WCornwall
1929 ED Ratcliffe Mullion 1928 GJR Prideaux  Newquay 1927 D Norman RC
1926 SI Hilton  Newquay 1925 GJR Prideaux  Newquay 1924 DL Wallace  Newquay
1923 HS Le Messurier  Newquay 1922 OM Wise  Newquay 1921 HS Le Messurier  Newquay
1920 OM Wise  Newquay 1914 PM Hardwick  Newquay 1913 OM Rogers  Newquay
1912 HS Rogers  Newquay 1911 PM Hardwick  Newquay 1910 HS Rogers  Newquay
1909 HS Rogers  Newquay 1908 KS Horn Bude 1907 G Cary WCornwall
1906 O Miles Bude 1905 KS Horn Bude 1904 O Miles Bude
1903 AE Michael WCornwall 1902 O Miles Bude 1901 O Miles Bude
1900 A Parker Smith Bude            

1800's

1899 NM Carter WCornwall 1898 A Parker Smith NCornwall 1897 A Parker Smith NCornwall
      1896 EMO Every RBC